members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© LA Direct Models
Adriana Deville
also known as: Nadia, Carmella Desire, Adriana, Adrianna, Adrianna Deville
date of birth: April 06, 1978
place of birth: Yonkers, NY
ethnicity: Italian
hair color: brunette
measurements: 34A-25-34
height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
MILF Worship 4 : scene 1






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007