what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© XXX Valley Babes
Anell Lopez
also known as: Anell, Anelle
date of birth: October 03, 1983
place of birth: Santa Clarita, CA
ethnicity: Latin
hair color: Black/Honey Blond
measurements: 33D-26-37
height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
The Black Mamba 2 : scene 4


If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007