what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© smash
Angel Long
also known as: Angel T., Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Taz
date of birth: November 21, 1980
place of birth: Swindon, Wiltshire, England
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blonde
measurements: 34A-24-34
height: 6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)

official website: www.angellongxxx.com

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Assault That Ass : scene 3
Boy Fucks Girl : scene 2
Legal Skin 1 : scene 5
Naughty Little Nymphos #8 : scene 1
Superbrotha : scene 2
Swallow My Pride #2 : scene 7, scene 8, boner footage 2
Teacher's Pet 4 : scene 1


If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007