members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© freaksofcock.com
Angelina Korrs
also known as: Sophie, Angelina Koors, Angelina Karrs, Angelina
date of birth: December 14, 1987
place of birth: Tallahassee, Florida
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: brown
measurements: 36B-26-37
height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Teen Worship : scene 3






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007