members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Matts Models
Cassandra Calogera
also known as: Cassandra, Tania (ftvgirls.com)
date of birth: June 26, 1986
place of birth: Suffield, CT
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 36-26-35DD
height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

official website:

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Boobzilla 3 : scene 4






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007