members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Naughty America
Courtney James
also known as: Jessie Alba, Jessi Alba (websites)
date of birth: December 08, 1988
place of birth: South Carolina
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: brown
measurements: 33C-26-34
height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Teen Worship : scene 2






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007