members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

Dora Venter
also known as: Ashley K., Melinda Braque, Dora, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia Wenström, Claudia, Dora Wenter, Dora Neuter, Melinda Gaal, Melinda, Barbie St, Dora Venier, Sylvia
date of birth: October 01, 1976
place of birth: Hungary
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: Blond
measurements: 33B-23-33
height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

official website: None

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Whos Your Mommie 5 : scene 5






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007