what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

Gia Givanna
also known as: Gia Givana, Gia Giavanni
date of birth: June 22, 1982
place of birth: Redding, CA
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: black
measurements: 34-24-34
height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Source: Send It Down 2
Scene: 2
duration: 26:16

| download options |

download scene

If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007