what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© icelafoxxx.com
Ice La Fox
also known as: Ice D'Angelo, Ice LaFoxe
date of birth: February 28, 1983
place of birth: unknown
ethnicity: Latin
hair color: black
measurements: 34B-24-36
height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

official website: www.icelafoxxx.com

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips.
Black Poles In Latin Holes : scene 3, scene 4
Cum Catchers : scene 3, also seen in Fook Me : scene 5
Darker Side Of Sin 3 : scene 3
Fantasy Of Flesh : scene 5
Latin Obsession : scene 5
Latin Spice : scene 3
My First Porn : scene 5
Nurse Teanna : scene 3
Teen Latin Dolls 3 : scene 4
Three Some : scene 6


If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007