what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© All Over 30
Kitty Langdon
also known as: India
date of birth: April 26, 1975
place of birth: Des Moines, Iowa
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: Black
measurements: 32B-24-34
height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Mommy Fucks Best : scene 4


If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007