members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© World Modelling
JC Simpson
also known as: Jaclin (ExploitedCollegeGirls.com), Adrian Olsen, Jai Cee Simpson
date of birth: July 14, 1988
place of birth: California
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 34-23-38
height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Sex Slaves : scene 2






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007