members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Performer's Website
Jayla Starr
also known as: Kianna Young (Bangbros.com)
date of birth: January 18, 1989
place of birth: Hawaii, USA
ethnicity: Black/Asian
hair color: Black
measurements: 34B-21-34
height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Shortys Macin Your Daughter 2 : scene 1






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007