members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Naughty America
Joslyn James
also known as: Ms. James
date of birth: November 22, 1977
place of birth: Adirondack, NY, USA
ethnicity: Polish
hair color: brunette
measurements: 34DD-25-35
height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
MILF Worship 4 : scene 4






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007