members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

Julia Taylor
also known as: Julia Tailor, Giulia, Julie, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Beatrix, Julian Bador, Julia, Julianna
date of birth: November 03, 1978
place of birth: Budapest, Hungary
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: Brown
measurements: 34D-24-34
height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

official website: None

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Whos Your Mommie 5 : scene 4






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007