members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

©Sineplex
Kathy Sweet
also known as: Katy Sweet , Orszaghova Katerina, Kate Sweet, Katerina, Katy, Kathy, Katy Sweet
date of birth: January 06, 1980
place of birth: Czech Republic
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 34A-25-36
height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
My First Black Monster Cock 4 : scene 4






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007