what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

Katrina Isis
also known as: Katrina Rosebud
date of birth: December 15, 1976
place of birth: Santa Monica, CA
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: brunette
measurements: 32B-25-32
height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Source: Stick Your Pole In My Rear Hole 2
Scene: 2
duration: 23:35

| download options |

download scene
Source: Dual Invasion 4
Scene: 2
duration: 36:27

| download options |

download scene

If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007