members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Foxxx Modelling
Kiwi Ling
also known as: Kiwi Lang
date of birth: August 08, 1983
place of birth: Los Angeles, CA
ethnicity: Asian
hair color: Black
measurements: 36B-24-32
height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
18 And Natural 3 : scene 5






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007