members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© triplexrider.com
Lana Violet
also known as: Lana, Lana Videl
date of birth: June 29, 1988
place of birth: Orange County, CA, USA
ethnicity: Asian
hair color: black
measurements: 32B-26-29
height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

official website:

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Just Fucked Daddys Best Friend : scene 5






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007