what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© DDF Productions
Lucie Theodorova
also known as: Lucky Love, Lucie T., Lucky, Luca, Lucie, Lucki
date of birth: December 18, 1982
place of birth: Czech Republic
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: brunette
measurements: 34B-24-34
height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Secretaries : scene 2


If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007