members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

©onlyteenblowjobs.com
Natalia Rossi
also known as: Natilia, Natalie Rossi
date of birth: October 02, 1989
place of birth: Irvine, CA, USA
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 34C-24-35
height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Naughty Cheerleaders 2 : scene 2






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007