members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Double xXxposure
Nicole Banks
also known as: Ashleah
date of birth: April 03, 1987
place of birth: Atlanta, GA, USA
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: Light Brown/Honey Blond
measurements: 34D
height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Shortys Macin Your Daughter 2 : scene 4






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007