members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

©Virtua Girl
Olga Barz
also known as: Olga, Tami (websites), Rachel, Tina (websites)
date of birth: August 05, 1981
place of birth: Russia
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 34C-22-34
height: 5 feet, 5 inches (164 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
My First Black Monster Cock 4 : scene 1






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007