members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© usemydaughter.com
Samara Kiss
also known as: Samira Kiss
date of birth: November 21, 1986
place of birth: Chicago, IL
ethnicity: Latin
hair color: black
measurements: 36C
height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

official website:

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Just Fucked Daddys Best Friend : scene 1






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007