members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© Naughty America
Sara Sloan
also known as: Sara Sloan, Sarah Sloane, Sarah Vandella, Sara Vandella, Sara Vandela, Sarah Vandela
date of birth: December 02, 1983
place of birth: Hauppauge, NY
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 34D-24-33
height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

official website:

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Explode In My Hole : scene 2






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007