what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© New Sensations
Suzie Diamond
also known as: Susy Diamond, Suny D., Susie Diamond , Susie, Sue, Suzie
date of birth: August 08, 1984
place of birth: Galanta, Slovakia
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: black
measurements: 34B-26-37
height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

official website: none

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Secretaries : scene 5


If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007