members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help
welcome to the pornstar section

© LA Direct Models
Victoria Vonn
also known as: Victoria Vann
date of birth: September 07, 1987
place of birth: Vancouver, Washington
ethnicity: Caucasian
hair color: blond
measurements: 35D-26-36
height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

official website:

  AVAILABLE CLIPS
Below is a list of clips available for download for this pornstar. Original movie source and scene number are also given. Clicking on a movie source will take you to that film's complete list of available clips. Clicking on a scene number takes you to the scene featuring this pornstar.
Boobzilla 3 : scene 1






If you wish to speak with the webmaster personally regarding anything related to this website, please contact him at adailymovie@hotmail.com

    members login | register | what's new | browse titles | browse pornstars | help

copyright 2007